JETS SPRING 2017 SCHEDULE


Friday  |  Feb 10
SE Nebraska
1:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Feb 10
SE Nebraska
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 11
SE Nebraska
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 11
SE Nebraska
3:30
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Feb 15
Hesston (KS)
1:00
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Feb 15
Hesston (KS)
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 18
SW Iowa
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 18
SW Iowa
3:30
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Feb 19
SW Iowa
1:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Feb 19
SW Iowa
3:30
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 25
MCC - Longview (MO)
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Feb 25
Parkland (IL)
3:30
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Feb 26
MCC - Longview (MO)
1:00
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Mar 1
Butler (KS)
2:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 3
Northland (MN)
1:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 3
DMACC (IA)
7:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Mar 4
DMACC (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Mar 4
DMACC (IA)
3:30
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Mar 9
Ellsworth (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Thursday  |  Mar 9
Ellsworth (IA)
3:30
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 10
Ellsworth (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 10
Ellsworth (IA)
3:30
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Mar 12
NIACC (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Mar 12
NIACC (IA)
3:30
Enid, OK


Monday  |  Mar 13
NIACC (IA)
1:00
Enid, OK


Wednesday  |  Mar 22
Butler (KS)
2:00
El Dorado, KS


Thursday  |  Mar 23
Rose State
2:00
Enid, OK


Saturday  |  Mar 25
Rose State
2:00
Midwest City, OK


Tuesday  |  Mar 28
Pratt (KS)
3:00
Enid, OK


Friday  |  Mar 31
Hesston (KS)
4:00
Hesston, KS


Friday  |  Mar 31
Hesston (KS)
6:30
Hesston, KS


Sunday  |  Apr 2
Connors State
2:00
Warner, OK


Wednesday  |  Apr 5
Western Oklahoma  OCAC
1:00
Altus, OK


Wednesday  |  Apr 5
Western Oklahoma  OCAC
3:30
Altus, OK


Sunday  |  Apr 9
Western Oklahoma  OCAC
1:00
Enid, OK


Sunday  |  Apr 9
Western Oklahoma  OCAC
3:30
Enid, OK


Tuesday  |  Apr 11
Independence (KS)
2:00
Enid, OK

Thursday  |  Apr 13
Carl Albert  OCAC
1:00Enid, OK

Thursday  |  Apr 13
Carl Albert  OCAC
3:30Enid, OK

Saturday  |  Apr 15
Carl Albert  OCAC
1:00Poteau, OK

Saturday  |  Apr 15
Carl Albert  OCAC
3:30Poteau, OK

Tuesday  |  Apr 18
Independence (KS)
3:00Independence, KS

Thursday  |  Apr 20
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC
1:00Tonkawa, OK

Thursday  |  Apr 20
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC
3:30Tonkawa, OK

Saturday  |  Apr 22
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC
5:00Enid, OK

Saturday  |  Apr 22
NOC Tonkawa  OCAC
7:30Enid, OK

Tuesday  |  Apr 25
Pratt (KS)
3:00Pratt, KS

Thursday  |  Apr 27
Murray State  OCAC
2:00Enid, OK

Thursday  |  Apr 27
Murray State  OCAC
4:30Enid, OK

Sunday  |  Apr 30
Murray State  OCAC
2:00Tishomingo, OK

Sunday  |  Apr 30
Murray State  OCAC
4:30Tishomingo, OK

Monday  |  May 1
Connors State
6:00Enid, OK

Thursday  |  May 4
Redlands  OCAC
1:00El Reno, OK

Thursday  |  May 4
Redlands  OCAC
3:30El Reno, OK


Sunday  |  May 7
Redlands  OCAC
1:00Enid, OK

Sunday  |  May 7
Redlands  OCAC
1:00Enid, OK

May 11-19
Region II Tournament
TBAEnid, OK

May 19-20
NJCAA Plains District 
TBAKansas Winner

May 27
NJCAA World Series
TBAEnid, OK